Home Search Categories Services Contact 🗺 CoHive Map
Language
HomeSwitzerland Business MapGsteig b. GstaadReichenbach Transporte AG - Transportunternehmen in Saanen

Reichenbach Transporte AG - Transportunternehmen in Saanen — Gsteigstrasse 1, 3780 Gstaad, Switzerland

Logistics service 4.2 (5 reviews) Closed
Name

Reichenbach Transporte AG - Transportunternehmen in Saanen

Address

Gsteigstrasse 1, 3780 Gstaad, Switzerland, Gsteig b. Gstaad

Phone

+41 33 744 14 15
reichenbach-transporte.ch

Opening Hours

Monday: 08:00 to 12:00, 13:30 to 18:00
Tuesday: 08:00 to 12:00, 13:30 to 18:00
Wednesday: 08:00 to 12:00, 13:30 to 18:00
Thursday: 08:00 to 12:00, 13:30 to 18:00
Friday: 08:00 to 12:00, 13:30 to 18:00
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

Accessibility
  • Has wheelchair-accessible car park
Reichenbach Transporte AG - Transportunternehmen in Saanen is a logistics service located in Gsteig b. Gstaad, Switzerland, at Gsteigstrasse 1, 3780 Gstaad, Switzerland.

+41 33 744 14 15

Location — Reichenbach Transporte AG - Transportunternehmen in Saanen

Discover more in Gsteig b. Gstaad

Reviews — Reichenbach Transporte AG - Transportunternehmen in Saanen

1/5
1/5

My wife and I went to buy tickets. The sales rep (pic attached) was extremely racist and rude, he literally shushed me when I asked a questions about the trains ETA in Geneva. I’m appalled at how racist he was that I backed away and stayed quiet in shock while my wife handled the situation. As a tourist, I have never experienced anything like this before. I don’t recommend dealing with this individual, he clearly has issues and should never be allowed to work in the hospitality sector.

NA

5/5
5/5

I planned and arranged luggage transport for my hiking group from one accommodation to the next with Reichenbach Transporte. We hiked from Adelboden to Montreux. Everything went perfectly, I can highly recommend the company!

Thomas Tinner

5/5
5/5

Welcome to Reichenbach Transporte AG Gstaad

Reichenbach Transporte AG

More Logistics service near Gsteig b. Gstaad

Other Nearby Businesses

Discover more in Gsteig b. Gstaad Show All Businesses Get Directions Share on WhatsApp

Frequently Asked Questions

Reichenbach Transporte AG - Transportunternehmen in Saanen is located at Gsteigstrasse 1, 3780 Gstaad, Switzerland, Gsteig b. Gstaad, .

Monday: 08:00 to 12:00, 13:30 to 18:00 | Tuesday: 08:00 to 12:00, 13:30 to 18:00 | Wednesday: 08:00 to 12:00, 13:30 to 18:00 | Thursday: 08:00 to 12:00, 13:30 to 18:00 | Friday: 08:00 to 12:00, 13:30 to 18:00 | Saturday: Closed | Sunday: Closed

Phone: +41 33 744 14 15, Website: reichenbach-transporte.ch